Everett Classes / Schedules

Everett Classes / Schedules

11/27/2022 - 12/03/2022
Start Time Sun
11/27
Mon
11/28
Tue
11/29
Wed
11/30
Thu
12/01
Fri
12/02
Sat
12/03
06:00 AM
Group Ride
Cycle Studio
Gael Gebow
06:00 AM (1 hr)
Group Power
Studio 2
Gael Gebow
06:00 AM (1 hr)
Group Ride
Cycle Studio
Andi Skorheim
06:00 AM (1 hr)
Group Power
Studio 2
Gael Gebow
06:00 AM (1 hr)
R30
Cycle Studio
Gael Gebow
06:00 AM (30 min)
06:30 AM
Group Core
Studio 2
Gael Gebow
06:30 AM (30 min)
07:45 AM
Water Fitness
Rec Pool
Tina Burton
07:45 AM (1 hr)
Water Fitness
Rec Pool
Tina Burton
07:45 AM (1 hr)
Water Fitness
Rec Pool
Tina Burton
07:45 AM (1 hr)
08:15 AM
R30
Cycle Studio
Kristen Wickizer
08:15 AM (30 min)
09:00 AM
Group Power
Studio 2
Gael Gebow
09:00 AM (1 hr)
Group Fight
Studio 2
Meghan Pembroke
09:00 AM (1 hr)
Group Ride
Cycle Studio
Ryan French
09:00 AM (1 hr)
Group Power
Studio 2
Bethy Fleshman
09:00 AM (1 hr)
Group Ride
Cycle Studio
Ryan French
09:00 AM (1 hr)
Group Fight
Studio 2
Gael Gebow
09:00 AM (1 hr)
TRX
Studio 1
Kristen Wickizer
09:00 AM (45 min)
Yoga
Studio 2
Varies
09:00 AM (1 hr)
10:15 AM
Forever Fit
Gym
Kathleen Boushey
10:15 AM (45 min)
R30
Cycle Studio
Gael Gebow
10:15 AM (30 min)
Chair Yoga
Gym
Kathleen Boushey
10:15 AM (45 min)
Group Active
Studio 2
Bethy Fleshman
10:15 AM (1 hr)
Pedaling for Parkinson's
Cycle Studio
Steve Hardman
10:15 AM (1 hr)
Forever Fit
Gym
Karen Hatcher
10:15 AM (45 min)
R30
Cycle Studio
Bethy Fleshman
10:15 AM (30 min)
Chair Yoga
Gym
Judy McDoran
10:15 AM (45 min)
Group Active
Studio 2
Bethy Fleshman
10:15 AM (1 hr)
Pedaling for Parkinson's
Cycle Studio
Steve Hardman
10:15 AM (1 hr)
Forever Fit
Gym
Kathleen Boushey
10:15 AM (45 min)
Group Power
Studio 2
Bethy Fleshman
10:15 AM (1 hr)
Yoga
Studio 2
Varies
10:15 AM (1 hr)
11:30 AM
Yoga
Studio 2
Gordy Hallgren
11:30 AM (1 hr)
Boot Camp
Studio 2
Amy Bomar
11:30 AM (45 min)
Water Fitness
Rec Pool
Terry Huffer
11:30 AM (1 hr)
Yoga
Studio 2
Amy Bomar
11:30 AM (1 hr)
Boot Camp
Studio 2
Amy Bomar
11:30 AM (45 min)
Water Fitness
Rec Pool
Terry Huffer
11:30 AM (1 hr)
Zumba
Studio 2
Sherrill Miller
11:30 AM (1 hr)
03:30 PM
MOVE30
Studio 2
Karen Hatcher
03:30 PM (30 min)
MOVE30
Studio 2
Karen Hatcher
03:30 PM (30 min)
04:15 PM
Boot Camp
Studio 2
Gael Gebow
04:15 PM (1 hr)
Yoga
Studio 2
Amy Bomar
04:15 PM (1 hr)
Group Fight
Studio 2
Gael Gebow
04:15 PM (1 hr)
Yoga
Studio 2
Amy Bomar
04:15 PM (1 hr)
Boot Camp
Studio 2
Gael Gebow
04:15 PM (1 hr)
05:30 PM
R30
Cycle Studio
Ellie Turcott
05:30 PM (30 min)
TRX
Studio 1
Amy Bomar
05:30 PM (45 min)
Group Core
Studio 2
Gael Gebow
05:30 PM (30 min)
TRX
Studio 1
Amy Bomar
05:30 PM (45 min)
06:15 PM
Group Power
Studio 2
Bethy Fleshman
06:15 PM (1 hr)
Zumba Toning
Studio 2
Sherrill Miller
06:15 PM (1 hr)
Group Power
Studio 2
Ryan Adams
06:15 PM (1 hr)
Group Ride
Cycle Studio
Andi Skorheim
06:15 PM (1 hr)
Zumba
Studio 2
Sherrill Miller
06:15 PM (1 hr)
Zumba Toning
Studio 2
Sherrill Miller
06:15 PM (1 hr)
06:30 PM

Scan this QR Code to check the most up-to-date information